Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P. No. 113/2023 24 E M Narayanan Namboothiri Road Retarring Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
P. No. 113/2023 24 E M Narayanan Namboothiri Road Retarring Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635444_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NMR/PHASE-IV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | L I D E W Section, Niramaruthur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan niramaruthur gp project no 47 improvements to narayanan namboothiri smaraka road
Re tender annual plan niramaruthur gp project no 47&#x0d improvements to narayanan namboothiri smaraka&#x0d road
Read moreP. no. 106/2023-24 babu master road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 106/2023-24 babu master road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 118/2023-24 pancharamoola vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 118/2023-24 pancharamoola vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 122/2023-24 karimaram - olhs road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 122/2023-24 karimaram - olhs road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 123/2023-24 kumaranpadi karimaram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 123/2023-24 kumaranpadi karimaram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 116/2023-24 alinchuvadu kalad link road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 116/2023-24 alinchuvadu kalad link road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 121/2023-24 post office vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 121/2023-24 post office vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 119/2023-24 vattakkinar s c colony road retarring- niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 119/2023-24 vattakkinar s c colony road retarring- niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type