Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of L/R From Vill. Ni...
|
| Description |
Construction Of L/R From Nihalawas To Palh In Mahendergarh Costituency (Id 7565)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_344243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20243580C299 D1C2 43A2 A15A 098BEF7D4474864HSA |
| Tender Fee | 3180 |
| EMD | 29500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATNALI NIHALAWAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=419388 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from sh119 keggere to sh117 via modalakoppalu, kantenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.88km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from sh119 keggere to sh117 via modalakoppalu, kantenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.88km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type