Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of L/R From Goshala ...
|
| Description |
Const. Of L/R From Goshala Baliyali To Nigana Feeder Upto Sui Jatu Lohari Road In Bawani Khera Constituency Distt. Bhiwani (Road Id 12216)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_403855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242D5F2186 B48C 4525 9107 8DFA3605349E868HSA |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480284 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from sh119 keggere to sh117 via modalakoppalu, kantenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.88km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from sh119 keggere to sh117 via modalakoppalu, kantenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.88km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreR p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type