Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp All In One Pc,Micotek Ups 1 Kva Double Bty,Epson Ecotank Printer Color,Pc Power Cable,Epson Print
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4693494 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 07-03-2024 13:37:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S NAZIR AHMED MIR | - | 26-02-2024 16:20:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHEHBAZ AHMED MIR | - | 26-02-2024 15:33:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SIGMA TRADERS | - | 26-02-2024 15:58:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHEHBAZ AHMED MIR(MII) | Item Categories : HP All in one PC,Micotek UPS 1KVA Double Bty,EPSON Ecotank Printer color,PC power cable,EPSON Print | 128600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIGMA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : HP All in one PC,Micotek UPS 1KVA Double Bty,EPSON Ecotank Printer color,PC power cable,EPSON Print | 137950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NAZIR AHMED MIR (MII) | Item Categories : HP All in one PC,Micotek UPS 1KVA Double Bty,EPSON Ecotank Printer color,PC power cable,EPSON Print | 149300.00 | L3 |