Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epson Mfp,Ecotank Epson Printer,Printer A3 Epson,Hp Laserjet Mfp,Converter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4499286
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 14:16
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANSH TRADERS - 29-01-2024 06:40:54 MSE Qualified
2 CREST ENTERPRISES - 25-01-2024 19:33:15 MSE Disqualified
3 DIVYA TRADERS - 29-01-2024 06:45:39 MSE Qualified
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 20-01-2024 14:37:19 MSE Disqualified
5 MAHI ENTERPRISE - 29-01-2024 06:33:59 MSE Qualified
6 PAWRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 29-01-2024 02:17:28 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EPSON MFP,ECOTANK EPSON PRINTER,PRINTER A3 EPSON,HP LASERJET MFP,CONVERTER 199998.00 L1
2 ANSH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EPSON MFP,ECOTANK EPSON PRINTER,PRINTER A3 EPSON,HP LASERJET MFP,CONVERTER 205250.00 L2
3 DIVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EPSON MFP,ECOTANK EPSON PRINTER,PRINTER A3 EPSON,HP LASERJET MFP,CONVERTER 209500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise