Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson L15180 Ecotank A3 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4748617 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CYBER TECH | Make : EPSON Model : L15180 Title : EPSON L15180 | 10-03-2024 16:44:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KOTWAL AGENCIES | Make : EPSON Model : L15180 Title : A3 PRINTER EPSON L15180 | 10-03-2024 16:36:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S WESTERN AGENCIES | Make : EPSON Model : L15180 Title : L15180 INK TANK A3 PRINTER | 10-03-2024 16:23:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NOBLE KING | Make : EPSON Model : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER Title : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER | 10-03-2024 16:13:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PAUL COMPUTER | Make : EPSON Model : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER Title : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER | 10-03-2024 16:59:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOBLE KING | Item Categories : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER | 170000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S WESTERN AGENCIES | Item Categories : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER | 180000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOTWAL AGENCIES | Item Categories : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER | 190000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CYBER TECH | Item Categories : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER | 192500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PAUL COMPUTER | Item Categories : EPSON L15180 ECOTANK A3 PRINTER | 194500.00 | L5 |