Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjer Municipality Annual Plan 2023 24, Proj No.178 Pullur Ramankulam Road Drainage Ward No 2 , Project No 178 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjer Municipality Annual Plan 2023 24, Proj No.178 Pullur Ramankulam Road
Drainage Ward No 2 , Project No 178 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609861_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-2 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24( proj no - 198 )-drainage work to ramankulam in ward no - 50-general civil work
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24( proj no - 198 )-drainage work to ramankulam in ward no - 50-general civil work
Read moremanjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 project no 198 drainage works to ramankulam in ward no 50
Manjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 project no 198 drainage works to ramankulam in ward no 50
Read moreAnnual plan-manjer municipality 2023-24, project no-795-edaloly road in ward -37-general civil work
annual plan-manjer municipality 2023-24, project no-795-edaloly road in ward -37-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp - nagirpadam thekke colony road concrete -proj no 178
Annual plan-muthalamada gp - nagirpadam thekke colony road concrete -proj no 178
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 303 -24 cleaning of various wards drainage of changanassery
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 303 -24 cleaning of various wards drainage of changanassery
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-838-ramankulam kidanghazhi road ward-50-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-838-ramankulam kidanghazhi road ward-50-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 414 -24 edasseriparambu road maintenance.
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 414 -24 edasseriparambu road maintenance.
Read moreAnnual plan mmc proj no 190/23 ambedkar road drainage rennovation
Annual plan mmc proj no 190/23 ambedkar road drainage rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 renovations of drinking water project-proj no.178/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d renovations of drinking water&#x0d project-proj no.178/25
Read moreof your Industry type