Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Tarapada Deys House Towards Sarajana Icds (1st Phase) Under Satyapur Gp Satyapur Mouza, Debra Panchayet Samity Jl No. 254/255 Plot No. 122/562 In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.15th Cfc 2023 24(69597486)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Tarapada Deys House Towards Sarajana Icds (1st Phase) Under Satyapur Gp Satyapur Mouza, Debra Panchayet Samity Jl No. 254/255 Plot No. 122/562 In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.15th Cfc 2023 24(69597486)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-435/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391198 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at jhikuria balika vidyamandir of satyapur gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at jhikuria&#x0d balika vidyamandir of satyapur&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read morePost five years repair and maintenance of road from satyapur to kalyanpur within debra block in the district of paschim medinipur (pmgsy package no wb-20-356)
Post five years repair and maintenance of road from satyapur to kalyanpur within debra block in the district of paschim medinipur (pmgsy package no wb-20-356)
Read moreImprovement of road from nandabari nadidhalai to paruldihi via moinan within debra panchayet samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(part-1)
Improvement of road from nandabari nadidhalai to paruldihi via moinan within debra panchayet samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(part-1)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from satya mondal house to uttam mondal house at satyapur mouza gp, under debra block within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied) (activity code- 107582654)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from satya mondal house to&#x0d uttam mondal house at&#x0d satyapur mouza gp, under&#x0d debra block within paschim&#x0d medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24&#x0d (tied) (activity code-&#x0d 107582654)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from barjhikuria masjid to chak manu st para under satyapur gp under debra panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur. (under rural road 2025)
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from barjhikuria&#x0d masjid to chak manu st para&#x0d under satyapur gp under debra&#x0d panchayat samity in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. (under&#x0d rural road 2025)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line near mahammad anari bibi house at ramchandrapur of satyapur g.p under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line near mahammad&#x0d anari bibi house at&#x0d ramchandrapur of satyapur&#x0d g.p under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at laugeria pry school of satyapur gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581426
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at laugeria pry school of&#x0d satyapur gp under debra p.s.&#x0d within paschim medinipur. 15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity&#x0d code-107581426
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from baragarh gas godwn towards baragarh promary school at debra-1 gp, baragar mouza, debra panchayet samity in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24(activity code- 69600584).
Construction of concrete road from baragarh gas godwn towards baragarh promary school at debra-1 gp, baragar mouza, debra panchayet samity in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24(activity code- 69600584).
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at jhikuria balika vidyamandir of satyapur gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121913283 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at jhikuria&#x0d balika vidyamandir of satyapur&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.&#x0d activity code-121913283 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreIrrigation conduit pipe over canal at srimapatna, mouza gopalpur of jlimanda gp within debra panchayet samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (5th sfc )
Irrigation conduit pipe over canal at srimapatna, mouza gopalpur of jlimanda gp within debra panchayet samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (5th sfc )
Read moreof your Industry type