Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherukunnu Gp Pro No.106/25 26 Cherkunnu Annapoornneswari Kshethrachira Balavadi Link Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Cherukunnu Gp Pro No.106/25&Amp#X0d
26 Cherkunnu Annapoornneswari&Amp#X0d
Kshethrachira Balavadi Link Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHKU/10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 24678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cherukunnu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291362 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherukunnu gp-pro no.108/2025-26-thavam puzhayoram road retarring
Cherukunnu gp-pro&#x0d no.108/2025-26-thavam puzhayoram road&#x0d retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp -pro no.104/2025-26 othayamadam venkeel road retarring
Cherukunnu gp -pro no.104/2025-26 othayamadam venkeel road retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp- project no. 105/2025-26-mundappuram link road retarring
Cherukunnu gp-project no.&#x0d 105/2025-26-mundappuram link road&#x0d retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp- pro no. 34/2024-25-pallikkara a k g road retarring
Cherukunnu gp- pro no.&#x0d 34/2024-25-pallikkara a k g road retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp- pro. no.41/2023-24-poonkavu kombath punnachei road retarring
Cherukunnu gp- pro.&#x0d no.41/2023-24-poonkavu kombath&#x0d punnachei road retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp -pro no.47/2025 26-maintenance to works to various bunds in cherukunnu gp
Cherukunnu gp -pro no.47/2025&#x0d 26-maintenance to works to various bunds in&#x0d cherukunnu gp
Read morePro 291 chekkode balavadi millu road retarring ward 2
Chekkode balavadi millu road retarring ward-2 &#x0d
Read moreCherukunnu gp, poect no. 103/2025-26-pallichal idathatta road retarring-
Cherukunnu gp, poect no.&#x0d 103/2025-26-pallichal idathatta road&#x0d retarring-
Read more-cherukunnu gp-pro no.50/25-26 renovation work of toilet in various anganavadi
-cherukunnu gp-pro no.50/25-26&#x0d renovation work of toilet in various&#x0d anganavadi
Read moreAlathur gp 2025-26 njerinjamkulambu road retarring (pro no-105/25-26)
Alathur gp 2025-26 njerinjamkulambu&#x0d road retarring (pro no-105/25-26)
Read moreof your Industry type