Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherukunnu Gp Pro. No.41/2023 24 Poonkavu Kombath Punnachei Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Cherukunnu Gp Pro.&Amp#X0d
No.41/2023 24 Poonkavu Kombath&Amp#X0d
Punnachei Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHKU/05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1505 |
| EMD | 17054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukunnu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098326 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePoonkavu kombath punnachery road retarring
Poonkavu kombath punnachery road retarring cherukunnu gp
Read moreCherukunnu gp-pro no.108/2025-26-thavam puzhayoram road retarring
Cherukunnu gp-pro&#x0d no.108/2025-26-thavam puzhayoram road&#x0d retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp -pro no.104/2025-26 othayamadam venkeel road retarring
Cherukunnu gp -pro no.104/2025-26 othayamadam venkeel road retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp- pro no. 34/2024-25-pallikkara a k g road retarring
Cherukunnu gp- pro no.&#x0d 34/2024-25-pallikkara a k g road retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp-pro no.106/25 26-cherkunnu annapoornneswari kshethrachira balavadi link road retarring
Cherukunnu gp-pro no.106/25&#x0d 26-cherkunnu annapoornneswari&#x0d kshethrachira balavadi link road retarring
Read more2023-24 pro no 151 perambra cherukunnu road drain construction ward 11 kodakara gp
2023-24 pro no 151 perambra cherukunnu road drain construction ward 11 kodakara gp
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road retarring pro 42
2023 24 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road retarring pro 42
Read moreof your Industry type