Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Installation Of Storage Cabinet And Other Misc. Wooden Work At Vvip Guest House Saifai, Etawah (P.R. No. 1300020782/2023)
|
| Description |
Providing And Installation Of Storage Cabinet And Other Misc. Wooden Work At Vvip Guest House Saifai, Etawah (P.R. No. 1300020782/2023)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_804038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Notice No. 06(03)/ECTCJ/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer ECTC Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | May 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roof treatment and other misc. civil work at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Roof treatment and other misc. civil work at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Read morePainting work of dormitory building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020780/2023)
Painting work of dormitory building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020780/2023)
Read morePainting work of main building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020781/2023)
Painting work of main building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020781/2023)
Read morePainting work of main building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300029697/2023)
Painting work of main building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300029697/2023)
Read morePainting work of dormitory building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300029696/2023)
Painting work of dormitory building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300029696/2023)
Read moreElectrification work, supply and installation of a.c. at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020804/2023)
Electrification work, supply and installation of a.c. at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020804/2023)
Read moreRepairing floor of bathroom at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Repairing floor of bathroom at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Read moreAnnual civil m and r work at vvip guest house saifai, etawah fy. 2025-26. (p.r. no. 1300063206/2025)
Annual civil m and r work at vvip guest house saifai, etawah fy. 2025-26. (p.r. no. 1300063206/2025)
Read moreCivil work related to repairing of 62.5 kva dg set at vvip guest house saifai etawah
Civil work related to repairing of 62.5 kva dg set at vvip guest house saifai etawah
Read moreCivil works related to repairing of 62.5 kva dg set at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Civil works related to repairing of 62.5 kva dg set at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Read moreof your Industry type