Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Work Of Main Building At Vvip Guest House Saifai, Etawah (P.R. No. 1300020781/2023)
|
| Description |
Painting Work Of Main Building At Vvip Guest House Saifai, Etawah (P.R. No. 1300020781/2023)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_804031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Notice No. 06(02)/ECTCJ/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer ECTC Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | May 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read morePainting work of main building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300029697/2023)
Painting work of main building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300029697/2023)
Read morePainting work of dormitory building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020780/2023)
Painting work of dormitory building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020780/2023)
Read morePainting work of dormitory building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300029696/2023)
Painting work of dormitory building at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300029696/2023)
Read moreElectrification work, supply and installation of a.c. at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020804/2023)
Electrification work, supply and installation of a.c. at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020804/2023)
Read moreRepairing floor of bathroom at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Repairing floor of bathroom at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Read moreProviding and installation of storage cabinet and other misc. wooden work at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020782/2023)
Providing and installation of storage cabinet and other misc. wooden work at vvip guest house saifai, etawah (p.r. no. 1300020782/2023)
Read moreAnnual civil m and r work at vvip guest house saifai, etawah fy. 2025-26. (p.r. no. 1300063206/2025)
Annual civil m and r work at vvip guest house saifai, etawah fy. 2025-26. (p.r. no. 1300063206/2025)
Read moreRoof treatment and other misc. civil work at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Roof treatment and other misc. civil work at vvip guest house, saifai, etawah.
Read moreDaily house keeping of main and dormitory building, lawn maintenance operation and maintenance of d.g and a.c. at vvip guest house saifai distt. etawah. fy. 2025-26. (p.r. no. 1300063208/2025)
Daily house keeping of main and dormitory building, lawn maintenance operation and maintenance of d.g and a.c. at vvip guest house saifai distt. etawah. fy. 2025-26. (p.r. no. 1300063208/2025)
Read moreof your Industry type