Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Di Of 3.3 Kv Ohl At Hospital Patch For Supplying Power To 160 Kva Transformer Installed At New Location In Kusumtola Basti Along With Dismantling Of 3.3 Kv Ohl Feeder Existing Along Old Working Of Quarry No. 02 Mine Under Purnadih Ocp
|
| Description |
Partial Di Of 3.3 Kv Ohl At Hospital Patch For Supplying Power To 160 Kva Transformer Installed At New Location In Kusumtola Basti Along With Dismantling Of 3.3 Kv Ohl Feeder Existing Along Old Working Of Quarry No. 02 Mine Under Purnadih Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_301926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 258 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purnadih OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312771 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of 3.3kv ohl existing between quarry no. 02 sub-station and dhamdhamiya sub-station under purnadih ocp, nk area
Dismantling of 3.3kv ohl existing between quarry no. 02 sub-station and dhamdhamiya sub-station under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreErection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl by converting old not in used 11kv ohl into 3.3kv ohl and subsequently dismantling existing 3.3kv ohl from point of diversion to khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp, nk area
Erection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl by converting old not in used 11kv ohl into 3.3kv ohl and subsequently dismantling existing 3.3kv ohl from point of diversion to khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreErection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl from police picket to birsa chowk and connecting it to 3.3kv ohl of rohini project in order to supply power to colonies under purnadih project from rohini colony 3.3kv feeder under purnadih ocp, nk area
Erection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl from police picket to birsa chowk and connecting it to 3.3kv ohl of rohini project in order to supply power to colonies under purnadih project from rohini colony 3.3kv feeder under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreRearrangement of lt ohl 440/220v, 4 wire line from quarry 01 substation to workshop by erection of lt ohl under purnadih ocp nk area.
Rearrangement of lt ohl 440/220v, 4 wire line from quarry 01 substation to workshop by erection of lt ohl under purnadih ocp nk area.
Read moreOn site repairing and maintenance 3 mva11kv/3.3kv and 160kva 3.3kv/440v transformer under urimari ocp
On site repairing and
 maintenance of safety device
 connected in 3 mva
 11kv/3.3kv power transformer
 and 160kva 3.3kv/440v
 station transformer at 33kvsubstation under urimari ocp.
Read moreOn site repairing of 1 no 3.3kv er along-with 2 no 3.3kv vcb at potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
On site repairing of 1 no 3.3kv er make mineline
 along-with 2 no 3.3kv vcb make andrew yule and electroteknika installed at potanga quarry under urimari
 ocp.
Read moreOn site repairing of 3.3kv vcb starter si. no. sa1453 make mine line of potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
On site repairing of 3.3kv vcb starter si. no. sa1453 make mine line
 of ht motor pump of potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
Read moreExtn cum erection including di of 220/440v lt ohl req for illumination at different locations and as and when required for mine development and along with dismantling of lt ohl from different locations at quarry no. 01 and 02 under purnadih
Extn cum erection including di of 220/440v lt ohl req for illumination at different locations and as and when required for mine development and along with dismantling of lt ohl from different locations at quarry no. 01 and 02 under purnadih
Read moreErection of earth wire for 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv feeder from quarry no. 01 substation and 3.3kv feeder from quarry no. 02 substation in respect of purnadih ocp, nk area
Erection of earth wire for 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv feeder from quarry no. 01 substation and 3.3kv feeder from quarry no. 02 substation in respect of purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreDismantling of existing lt ohl (440v/220v) at bank of school patch towards north-west direction and subsequently erecting of dismantled ohl at a distance of 100m away from mine edge for mine development purpose under purnadih ocp, nk area
Dismantling of existing lt ohl (440v/220v) at bank of school patch towards north-west direction and subsequently erecting of dismantled ohl at a distance of 100m away from mine edge for mine development purpose under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type