Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Computer Printer,Desktop Computers,Multifunction Machines Mfm,Pendrive,Pendrive 62 Gb
Description
Organisation Higher Education Department Andhra Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4724390
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2024 18:57
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Kadali Ratna Manikyam
Department: Higher Education Department Andhra Pradesh
Organisation: Commissionerate Of Collegiate Education Andhra Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 12-03-2024 12:55:46 MSE Disqualified
2 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 15-03-2024 23:16:11 MSE Disqualified
3 SunBlue - 12-03-2024 11:14:14 MSE Disqualified
4 svs technologies - 16-03-2024 00:37:01 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 svs technologies Item Categories : Computer Printer,Desktop Computers,Multifunction Machines MFM,pendrive,pendrive 62GB 466000.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise