Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Shed For Stage, Water Proofing Of Terrace , Toilet Repair And Other Allied Work Works At Cie School, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Shed For Stage, Water Proofing Of Terrace , Toilet Repair And Other Allied Work Works At Cie School, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_864909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6670 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 97393 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909269 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of distempering and painting toilet and other allied works in cie department, university of delhi
Repair and renovation of distempering and painting toilet and other allied works in cie department, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at first floor girls hostel cie, university of delhi
Repair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at first floor girls hostel cie, university of delhi
Read moreWater proofing treatment for terrace
Water proofing treatment for terrace of library building at palayad campus of kannur university
Read moreWork of water proofing at terrace of library of sgtb khalsa college
Work of water proofing at terrace of library of sgtb khalsa college
Read moreProviding and fixing cage for tank cover and other allied works on terrace 38/20 probyn road, university of delhi.
Providing and fixing cage for tank cover and other allied works on terrace 38/20 probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair of terrace with water proofing treatment, concealed drainage pipe, shaft, entrance wall, door/ , false ceiling and allied work at geology department, university of delhi.
Repair of terrace with water proofing treatment, concealed drainage pipe, shaft, entrance wall, door/ , false ceiling and allied work at geology department, university of delhi.
Read moreWork of water proofing at terrace of science block of sgtb khalsa college
See the notice documents
Read moreProviding and fixing polymeric multiple monolithic five layer water proofing membrane on terrace ...
Providing and fixing polymeric multiple monolithic five layer water proofing membrane on terrace of&#x0d laboratories of old, new building in department of pharmaceutical science, mahatma jotiba phule&#x0d educational premises, rtmnu
Read moreDevelopment of entrance area of iqac and water proofing on terrace at ovrl, university of delhi.
Development of entrance area of iqac and water proofing on terrace at ovrl, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work of bio lab, physics lab, chemistry lab at and other allied work at cie, university of delhi
Repair work of bio lab, physics lab, chemistry lab at and other allied work at cie, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type