Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Cage For Tank Cover And Other Allied Works On Terrace 38/20 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Cage For Tank Cover And Other Allied Works On Terrace 38/20 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_789435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5385 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=829761 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of main gi pipe line at 38 probyn road and repair of toilet fittings and allied works at 38/1, 38/7, 38/20, 38/21 and 38/12 probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair of main gi pipe line at 38 probyn road and repair of toilet fittings and allied works at 38/1, 38/7, 38/20, 38/21 and 38/12 probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreInternal finishing work , providing water storage tank and wood work at 38/17 and 38/14, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Internal finishing work , providing water storage tank and wood work at 38/17 and 38/14, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreP/f water tank cage repairing work in toilet , fixing kitchen cupboard etc. at c-2 and d-2 (29-31) probyn road university of delhi
P/f water tank cage repairing work in toilet , fixing kitchen cupboard etc. at c-2 and d-2 (29-31) probyn road university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of broken pvc water storage tank and sanitary or water supply fittings and allied works at 38/5, 38/6, 38/15, probyn road, a-1, (29-31) probyn road and b-16, c-61, d-26, d-52and other various flat reids line colony, university of delhi.
Replacement of broken pvc water storage tank and sanitary or water supply fittings and allied works at 38/5, 38/6, 38/15, probyn road, a-1, (29-31) probyn road and b-16, c-61, d-26, d-52and other various flat reids line colony, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation work at 38/16, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Repair and renovation work at 38/16, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRemoving seepage from wall and ceiling area in kitchen, repair of roof, pvc water storage tank and allied work at 38/22 probyn road, university of delhi.
Removing seepage from wall and ceiling area in kitchen, repair of roof, pvc water storage tank and allied work at 38/22 probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair/ distempering of boundary wall at 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Repair/ distempering of boundary wall at 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in 38/22 at 38 probyn road , university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in 38/22 at 38 probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/11, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/11, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type