Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Amal Guria To Asit Guria House With Drain Mouza Gajpatia Under Chandra Gp,Jl 81,Plot 56
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Amal Guria To Asit Guria House With Drain Mouza Gajpatia Under Chandra Gp,Jl 81,Plot 56
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_899733_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/MIDSADAR/e-NIT04/APAS/dt. 09.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2031922 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at gajpatia near house of madan dolai at mouza gajpatia jl no 81 plot no 604 under chandra gp
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at gajpatia near house of madan dolai at mouza gajpatia jl no 81 plot no 604 under chandra gp
Read moreScheme dharenda sansad baitarani at dharenda mouza - jl no. - 56 and ramnarayanpur mouza, jl. no. 50, plot. 7, at arjuni gp
Scheme dharenda sansad&#x0d baitarani at dharenda mouza - jl&#x0d no. - 56 and ramnarayanpur mouza,&#x0d jl. no. 50, plot. 7, at arjuni gp
Read moreConstruction of awc at mouza-goalpota, plot-363, kh no-56, jl no-13
Construction of awc at mouza-goalpota, plot-363, kh no-56, jl no-13 &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with soakpit near asit maity house mouza kodalia sansad 14 jl no 230 plot no 1459
Sinking of new tubewell with soakpit near asit maity house mouza kodalia sansad 14 jl no 230 plot no 1459
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from narayan chandra bagdi house to ram chandra hazra at benegram mouza benegram jl no 82 plot no 58 fund beup
Construction of pcc road from narayan chandra bagdi house to ram chandra hazra at benegram mouza benegram jl no 82 plot no 58 fund beup
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Installation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Read moreConstruction of drain from mantulal sarkar house towards atul chandra biswas house mouza -mushidhap jl no- 111, plot no - 724 to 724
Construction of drain from mantulal sarkar house towards atul chandra biswas house mouza -mushidhap jl no- 111, plot no - 724 to 724
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from swadesh rajak house to chandra mandi house at mouza dharimol jl 67 plot 595 under arjuni gp
Construction of pucca drain from&#x0d swadesh rajak house to chandra&#x0d mandi house at mouza dharimol jl&#x0d 67 plot 595 under arjuni gp
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank near harish chandra jana, mouza- sunia( jl no-81, plot no 1374/1625) within sahara gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump with tank near harish chandra jana, mouza- sunia( jl no-81, plot no 1374/1625) within sahara gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type