Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Narayan Chandra Bagdi House To Ram Chandra Hazra At Benegram Mouza Benegram Jl No 82 Plot No 58 Fund Beup
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Narayan Chandra Bagdi House To Ram Chandra Hazra At Benegram Mouza Benegram Jl No 82 Plot No 58 Fund Beup
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25/KUNDOLAGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotasur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818844 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair road from mukul dome towards rantan kar bagdi house, jl no-223, plot-586,561
Repair road from mukul dome towards rantan kar bagdi house, jl no-223, plot-586,561
Read more105/nez/bsp/beup/2025, date- 03/07/2025, construction of rest shed near sareswar mandir, gp- uliara, plot no. 138, mouza- dihar, jl. no. 82
Construction of rest shed near sareswar mandir, gp- uliara, plot no. 138, mouza- dihar, jl. no. 82
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from parameswar hazra pukur par to pradip hazra land at sabuj sangha, jl no- 259, plot- 4351-4364 under basudebpur gp
Construction of concrete road from parameswar hazra pukur par to pradip hazra land at sabuj sangha, jl no- 259, plot- 4351-4364 under basudebpur gp
Read moreConstruction of shed and girls toilet at chichuria madrasha jl no 42 plot no 6496 fund beup
Construction of shed and girls toilet at chichuria madrasha jl no 42 plot no 6496 fund beup
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos street light at a- bara sijua, jl- 134, plot- 137, b- dhachati upar para, jl- 29, plot- 1021, c- patharghata near masjid jl- 05, plot- 1021 in debagram g.p under salboni panchayat panchayat samity under beup scheme
Installation of 3 nos street light at a- bara sijua, jl- 134, plot- 137, b- dhachati upar para, jl- 29, plot- 1021, c- patharghata near masjid jl- 05, plot- 1021 in debagram g.p under salboni panchayat panchayat samity under beup scheme
Read moreLighting of public spaces by high mast light at 1. jl no- 345, plot no- 151, 2. jl no- 201, plot no- 636, 3. jl no- 307, plot no- 429/430, 4. jl no- 295, plot no- 58, 5. jl no- 448, plot no- 193 under debra development block from the fund of mplad
Installation of street light
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narayan maity shop to deklal house,jamburbasan ,jl no-87, plot no-
Construction of concrete road from narayan maity shop to deklal house,jamburbasan ,jl no-87, plot no-
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from de-jhanjra culvert towards sudarshan jana house jl no.82, plot no.1102-404 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Construction of cement concrete road from de-jhanjra culvert towards sudarshan jana house jl no.82, plot no.1102-404 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road nearby ajay patra house to narayan patra house at tajnagar uttar pally jl no 79 plot no 179 to 501 under beup fund 2024 2025 under sutahata panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete road nearby ajay patra house to narayan patra house at tajnagar uttar pally jl no 79 plot no 179 to 501 under beup fund 2024 2025 under sutahata panchayat samiti
Read moreEstimate for installation of rig bore tubewell with soakpit at bahidya bagdi para near shanti ganguli plot at mouza bahidya jl no 247 plot no 647
Estimate for installation of rig bore tubewell with soakpit at bahidya bagdi para near shanti ganguli plot at mouza bahidya jl no 247 plot no 647
Read moreof your Industry type