Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tube Light 18 W,Led 12 Watt,Led 9 Watt,Led 7 Watt,Pvc Cable 1 Core Copper 6 Sqmm,Led 15 Watt,Pvc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/255251 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 275825.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mega Traders | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 283145.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAMAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 440715.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | M.A. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 443115.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | Shri Radha Rani Interprises | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 443865.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | kannojia enterprises | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 444315.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | Bajrang Traders | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 554240.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | Industrial Traders | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 579276.70 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | ESS KAY ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : LED Tube light 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC | 584928.18 (Bid Price) | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Led tube light 18w,led 12 watt,led 9 watt,led 7 watt,pvc cable 1 core copper 6sqmm,led 15 watt,pvc
Read more
Led tubelight 18w,led 12 watt,led 9 watt,led 7 watt,pvc cable 1 core copper 6sqmm,led 15 watt,pvc c
Read more
Led tubelight 18w,led 12 watt,led 9 watt,led 7 watt,pvc cable 1 core copper 6sqmm,led 15 watt,pvc c
Read more
Led tuibelight 18watt,led 12 watt,led 9 watt,led 7 watt,pvc cable 1 core copper 6sqmm,led 15 watt,p
Read more
Led tuibelight 18watt,led 12 watt,led 9 watt,led 7 watt,pvc cable 1 core copper 6sqmm,led 15 watt,p
Read more
Led tuibelight 18w,led 12 watt,led 9 watt,led 7 watt,pvc cable 1 core copper 6 sqmm,led 15 watt,pvc
Read more
Led tuibelight 18w,led 12 watt,led 9 watt,led 7 watt,pvc cable 1 core copper 6 sqmm,led 15 watt,pvc
Read more
Cable pvc copper conductor 4sqmm 3 core,cable pvc copper conductor 6sqmm 2 core,cable pvc copper co
Read more
of your Industry type