Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Tubelight 18 W,Led 12 Watt,Led 9 Watt,Led 7 Watt,Pvc Cable 1 Core Copper 6 Sqmm,Led 15 Watt,Pvc C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/298021
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 02, 2024 00:30
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIV ENTERPRISES Item Categories : LED Tubelight 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC C 363507.00 L1
2 WISSEN TECHUS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : LED Tubelight 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC C 365952.00 (Bid Price) L2
3 JAIN INDUSTRIAL LIGHTING CORPORATION Item Categories : LED Tubelight 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC C 568616.00 (Bid Price) L3
4 SKYLINE TRADERS Item Categories : LED Tubelight 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC C 668756.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 Mega Traders Item Categories : LED Tubelight 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC C 680040.00 (Bid Price) L5
6 kannojia enterprises Item Categories : LED Tubelight 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC C 737745.00 (Bid Price) L6
7 GURU JI TRADERS Item Categories : LED Tubelight 18W,LED 12 Watt,LED 9 Watt,LED 7 Watt,PVC Cable 1 Core copper 6Sqmm,LED 15 Watt,PVC C 884256.00 (Bid Price) L7

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise