Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp.Pro.No.176/24 Mookanolikkal Drinking Water Project Ward 13. (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp.Pro.No.176/24 Mookanolikkal Drinking Water Project Ward 13. (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639056_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/T2/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991024 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no.176/24- mookanolikkal drinking water project ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no.176/24- mookanolikkal drinking water project ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no.65/24. punnackathazham panchayat well maintenance in ward6(retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no.65/24. punnackathazham panchayat well maintenance in ward6(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no. 63/24 vattachira pond maintenance.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no. 63/24 vattachira pond maintenance.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp- pro.no 68/24. chembanmala drinking water project -well maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp- pro.no 68/24. chembanmala drinking water project -well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.166/24.-completion of kunippala drinking water project
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.166/24.-completion of kunippala drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp.project. no.60/24 manalipeedika vazhiyanchira canal road maintenance ward 13 (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp.project. no.60/24 manalipeedika vazhiyanchira canal road maintenance ward 13 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. project. no.60/24 manalipeedika vazhiyanchira canal road maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. project. no.60/24 manalipeedika vazhiyanchira canal road maintenance ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.pro.no.68/24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.pro.no.68/24-alankamary neerkkolippara road ward 2-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.195/25 - renovation of well at thazhuvamkunnu. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.195/25 - renovation of well at thazhuvamkunnu. (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type