Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Manjalloor Gp.Pro.No.68/24
Description
Annual Plan Manjalloor Gp.Pro.No.68/24 Alankamary Neerkkolippara Road Ward 2 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_612032_2
Reference
Number
68/2023-24/AE/LSGD/MJLR/2PHASE
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4237
Tender Value -
Place Manjalloor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 15, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 24/11/2023

Expired 1017 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.