Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Renovation Of Parks Near H.No. 554,387,430 A Block And H.No. 2456 F Block Palam Vihar In Zone Ii, Gurugram. Recall
|
| Description |
Estimate For Renovation Of Parks Near H.No. 554,387,430 A Block And H.No. 2456 F Block Palam Vihar In Zone Ii, Gurugram. Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_395608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202443D0E586 991F 4867 B2B5 A967B42CEF26285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 59700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471901 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram..
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no 145,146,516,386,373 and 357 a block palam vihar ward no 2, zone-ii, gurugram.(recall)
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no 145,146,516,386,373 and 357 a block palam vihar ward no 2, zone-ii, gurugram.(recall)
Read moreRenovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 1201 and 1204 in j block palam vihar ward no. 3 under zone-ii gurugram. recall
Renovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 1201 and 1204 in j block palam vihar ward no. 3 under zone-ii gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 2071 in e block palam vihar and near h.no. 4769 in sector 23a, ward no. 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 2071 in e block palam vihar and near h.no. 4769 in sector 23a, ward no. 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for repair and renovation of 06 nos parks in i block palam vihar, ward no.-4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for repair and renovation of 06 nos parks in i block palam vihar, ward no.-4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreRenovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 1201 and 1204 in j block palam vihar ward no. 3 under zone-ii gurugram.
Renovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 1201 and 1204 in j block palam vihar ward no. 3 under zone-ii gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.recall
Estimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Read moreof your Industry type