Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Renovation Of 2 Nos Parks Near H.No. 2071 In E Block Palam Vihar And Near H.No. 4769 In Sector 23 A, Ward No. 4, Zone Iii, Gurugram.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Renovation Of 2 Nos Parks Near H.No. 2071 In E Block Palam Vihar And Near H.No. 4769 In Sector 23 A, Ward No. 4, Zone Iii, Gurugram.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_462311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20256391B752 267C 4EF0 A3B8 0461B71ED1EB285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540087 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram..
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 03 nos parks near h.no. 4101, 4254, 4284, in sector 23a, ward no. 04, zone iii, gurugram
Estimate for renovation of 03 nos parks near h.no. 4101, 4254, 4284, in sector 23a, ward no. 04, zone&#x0d iii, gurugram
Read moreRenovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 1201 and 1204 in j block palam vihar ward no. 3 under zone-ii gurugram.
Renovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 1201 and 1204 in j block palam vihar ward no. 3 under zone-ii gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no 4636 and 4695 in sector-23a , zone-ii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no 4636 and 4695 in sector-23a , zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no 145,146,516,386,373 and 357 a block palam vihar ward no 2, zone-ii, gurugram.(recall)
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no 145,146,516,386,373 and 357 a block palam vihar ward no 2, zone-ii, gurugram.(recall)
Read moreRenovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 1201 and 1204 in j block palam vihar ward no. 3 under zone-ii gurugram. recall
Renovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 1201 and 1204 in j block palam vihar ward no. 3 under zone-ii gurugram. recall
Read moreof your Industry type