Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Renovation Of Parks Near H.No. 554,387,430 A Block And H.No. 2456 F Block Palam Vihar In Zone Ii, Gurugram..
Description
Estimate For Renovation Of Parks Near H.No. 554,387,430 A Block And H.No. 2456 F Block Palam Vihar In Zone Ii, Gurugram.
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HRY_301878_1
Reference
Number
202301DFEDD7 41AC 4D1C B117 9279CFF67CB9285ULB
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 59700
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gurgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date August 05, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.