Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of Shouchalya, Zone No 07, Ward No. 02, 03, 33, 36. File No. 24/24 X4/8. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of Shouchalya, Zone No 07, Ward No. 02, 03, 33, 36. File No. 24/24 X4/8. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_359393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/24/24x4/8/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443253 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work of toilet. zone no. 02, ward no. 06,09,10. file no. 23/24x4/8. 2nd call
Maintenance work of toilet. zone no. 02, ward no. 06,09,10. file no. 23/24x4/8. 2nd call
Read moreSupply fire fighting and rescue uniform to store department. file no. 319/24x4/11. 2nd call.
Supply fire fighting and rescue uniform to store department. file no. 319/24x4/11. 2nd call.
Read moreNpg / n 36 / 03 (eng.)2nd call
Installation of community baseiron arsenic bacteria free solar fitted drinking water plant at hanuman mondir gobrapur under ganrapota g.p of gobrapur mouza in bongaon block.
Read moreDifferent ct/pt maintenance work at zone office 04, ward 11,13,14. file no. 18/24x4/8. 2nd call
Different ct/pt maintenance work at zone office 04, ward 11,13,14. file no. 18/24x4/8. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at khallasi pura. zone 07 ward 33.file no.428/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayak bhavan at khallasi pura. zone 07 ward 33.file no.428/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(moulik nidhi) rcc chair at public places and park. zone no. 07. ward no. 36. file no. 24/24x3/3, 2nd call
(moulik nidhi) rcc chair at public places and park. zone no. 07. ward no. 36. file no. 24/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type