Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 01 No. 630kva/3.3kv/440 V Transformer W/S No. 24 25/12 Of Rajnagar Ro Sub Area Of Hasdeo Area
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 01 No. 630kva/3.3kv/440 V Transformer W/S No. 24 25/12 Of Rajnagar Ro Sub Area Of Hasdeo Area
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_324789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGM/HSD/SO(EnM)/E-Tender/94 dated 04.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hasdeo Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336672 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of one no. 630kva, 3.3kv/440v oil-cooled transformer of jarangdih project under kathara area
Complete repairing and rewinding of one no. 630kva, 3.3kv/440v oil-cooled transformer of jarangdih project under kathara area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv/440v distribution transformer of bhurkunda colliery under barka sayal area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv/440v distribution transformer of bhurkunda colliery under barka sayal area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 01 no 300kw/3.3kv/1440rpm ht motor w/s no 4/48 of rajnagar ro hasdeo area
Rewinding and repairing of 01 no 300kw/3.3kv/1440rpm ht motor w/s no 4/48 of rajnagar ro hasdeo area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv-440v electroteknica make sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva,3.3kv-440v,electroteknica make, sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer vide si. no. 32464v, make crompton greaves under urimari ocp.
Repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer vide si. no. 32464v, make crompton greaves for power supply to po office, officers colony, water supply, hospital and hesabera village under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v make-c.g si no. syl-19 transformer of sayal-d project
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v make-c.g si no. syl-19 transformer of sayal-d project
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, make gec ltd, sl. no. 224215/1 installed at mohan nagar under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, make gec ltd, sl. no. 224215/1 installed at mohan nagar under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type