Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding/ Repairing Of 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Transformer At Peocp Under Hazaribag Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding/ Repairing Of 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Transformer At Peocp Under Hazaribag Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_335823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PEOCP/EnM/Tender/25-26/08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348117 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 250kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, make and sl. no. missing under kdh project, nk area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 250kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, make and sl. no. missing under kdh project, nk area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 3mva 33kv/ 3.3kv power transformer sl.no.35288, make-mirzapur electrical industries ltd. of peocp under hazaribag area
Complete rewinding/repairing of 3mva 33kv/ 3.3kv power transformer sl.no.35288, make-mirzapur electrical industries ltd. of peocp under hazaribag area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing 250kva 11kv/440v transformer nei make sl.no.ry2512 of hospital colony, barora area.
Complete rewinding/repairing 250kva 11kv/440v 
 transformer nei make sl.no.ry2512 of hospital 
 colony, barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing rewinding of 100kva 3.3kv 440v lighteing transformer of shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area
Complete repairing rewinding of 100kva 3.3kv 440v lighteing transformer of shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of 03 nos of transformer 50kva,15 kva ,10kva 3.3kv ,220v,phase transformer and 15hp,10hp,11.5kw motor pump at peocp under hazaribag area.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 03 nos of transformer 50kva,15 kva ,10kva 3.3kv ,220v,phase transformer and 15hp,10hp,11.5kw motor pump at peocp under hazaribag area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 250 kva,3.3kv/415 volt,local sl.no.- po/peocp/02 and 100kva,3.3kv/ 440v ,sl.no.-8205 of peocp under hazaribag area
Repairing and maintenance of 250 kva,3.3kv/415 volt,local sl.no.- po/peocp/02 and 100kva,3.3kv/ 440v ,sl.no.-8205 of peocp under hazaribag area
Read moreof your Industry type