Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalpetta Varambetta Road Electrical Structures Shifting Second Phase
|
| Description |
Kalpetta Varambetta Road Electrical Structures Shifting Second Phase Work Under Electrical Section Kalpetta
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_684101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-Retender 03/6586/ES KALPETTA/2024-25 dated 05-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalpetta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064495 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreNro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Nro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreKalpetta varambetta road- electrical structures shifting second phase
Kalpetta varambetta road- electrical structures shifting second phase work under electrical section kalpetta
Read moreKalpetta varambetta road- electrical structures shifting second phase
Kalpetta varambetta road- electrical structures shifting second phase work under electrical section kalpetta
Read moreKalpetta varambetta road- electrical structures shifting second phase work under electrical section kalpetta
Dismantling, shifting and re-errecting ht/lt lines, poles, structures, transformers, stays etc. along the line route from kalpetta - varambetta road in connection with road widenging, as per the schedule of work
Read moreKolavayal-manikuni road - electrical structures shifting works
Ht/lt pole shifting work at kolavayal-manikuni krfb improvement and upgrading road work under kseb electrical section muttil
Read moreGeneral-project no 221/23-24 chr mcf truss work and allied structures second phase - ward 14-mcf truss work and allied structures second phase - ward 14-general civil work
General-project no 221/23-24 chr mcf&#x0d truss work and allied structures second phase -&#x0d ward 14-mcf truss work and allied structures&#x0d second phase - ward 14-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type