Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Maintenance And Repair Work By Sdrf Scheme Under Pkg Rj 02 03/Sdrf/Kathumar/ 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Maintenance And Repair Work By Sdrf Scheme Under Pkg Rj 02 03/Sdrf/Kathumar/ 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_418063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 07/2024-25 PWD CIRCLE ALWAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 87580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=752490 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract for maintenance and repair work by sdrf scheme under pkg rj-02-04/sdrf/umrain/ 2024-25
Annual rate contract for maintenance and repair work by sdrf scheme under pkg rj-02-04/sdrf/umrain/ 2024-25
Read morePkg no. rj-02-14/missing link /ba/kathumar/2025-26
Pkg no. rj-02-14/missing link /ba/kathumar/2025-26
Read morePkg no. rj-02-13/non patchable/ba/kathumar/2025-26
Pkg no. rj-02-13/non patchable/ba/kathumar/2025-26
Read morePkg no. rj-02-14/missing link /ba/kathumar/2025-26
Pkg no. rj-02-14/missing link /ba/kathumar/2025-26
Read morePkg no. rj-02-13/non patchable/ba/kathumar/2025-26
Pkg no. rj-02-13/non patchable/ba/kathumar/2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of various road package no rj-11-03/sdrf/rtgh/2024-25 rate contract
Maintenance of various road package no rj-11-03/sdrf/rtgh/2024-25 rate contract
Read moreRate contract for immediate flood restoration work under pwd in section bhadrajune, sub dn ahore pkg no rj-18-road/sdrf-03/2024-25
Rate contract for immediate flood restoration work under pwd in section bhadrajune, sub dn ahore pkg no rj-18-road/sdrf-03/2024-25
Read moreRate contract for patch repair work in block-kotri under sdrf scheme package rj-07-07/sdrf/mgh/2024-25
Rate contract for patch repair work in block-kotri under sdrf scheme package rj-07-07/sdrf/mgh/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type