Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rj 09 Sdrf Kpt 03
|
| Description |
Rj 09 Sdrf Kpt 03
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_429086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE PWD CIRCLE BUNDI NITNO-03-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 7.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771611 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreKbs-gs-03
Kbs general stall-03, area-78sq.ft, mlf rs.51,428,emd rs.31,380, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6)
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,48,548, emd rs.90,639, licesne period 6 years.
Read moreNicsi/unified communication on saas model/2026/09
Nicsi/unified communication on saas model/2026/09
Read moreVehicle 4705-2026-27/03
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant director of agricultural, agricultural & co-operative sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type