Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Sheet 8 Ft X 4 Ft X 1.6 Mm,Ms Flat 25 X3 Mm,Ms Flat 40 X5 Mm,Ms Flat 40 X3 Mm,Ms Hollow Pipe Dia 1in
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4347240 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 14:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R S INTERNATIONAL | - | 01-01-2024 16:44:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Bijoy bhandar | - | 01-01-2024 20:27:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | HARDWARE SUPPLY STORE | - | 02-01-2024 09:33:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NILESH ENGINEERS | - | 01-01-2024 15:58:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SIYARAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 01-01-2024 17:36:09 | MSE | Evaluated |