Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 76 Ke Antargat 65/40 To Three Mandir Chauraha 6501 Tak Road And Naali Ka Sudhar Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 76 Ke Antargat 65/40 To Three Mandir Chauraha 6501 Tak Road And Naali Ka Sudhar Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNKAN_830542_1
Reference
Number
53/AA-1/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99822
Tender Value -
Place Motijheel
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.