Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 01 Ward 76 Harbansh Mohal Ke Antargat Moti Mohal Chauraha Se Teen Mandir Chauraha Tak Road Navinikarana Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Zone 01 Ward 76 Harbansh Mohal Ke Antargat Moti Mohal Chauraha Se Teen Mandir Chauraha Tak Road Navinikarana Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_856653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
189/AA-1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Motijheel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat sugun hotel se moti mohal tak side patarey ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat sugun hotel se moti mohal tak side patarey ka sudhar karya
Read morezone-01 ward-76 ke antargat 65/154 to 165/164 moti mohal tak cc road ka nirmaan karya
zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat 65/154 to 165/164 moti mohal tak cc road ka nirmaan karya
Read moreImprovement of street from circular road to moti mohal masjid va moti mohal chauraha ward -76 zone-01
Improvement of street from circular road to moti mohal masjid va moti mohal chauraha ward -76 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antargat danakhori moti mohall se teen mandir chaurha tak c.c dwara sadak ka sudhar ka karya
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat danakhori moti mohall se teen mandir chaurha tak c.c dwara sadak ka sudhar ka karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 harbansh mohal ke antargat lucknowa phatak ke pass 64/216 to 64/238 via cc road ka nirmaan karya
Zone-01 ward-76 harbansh mohal ke antargat lucknowa phatak ke pass 64/216 to 64/238 via cc road ka nirmaan karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 ke antargat 65/79 to 65/125 moti mohal via cc road ka nirmaan karya
Zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat 65/79 to 65/125 moti mohal via cc road ka nirmaan karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antargat canal road se moti mohal hunmann mandir tak ki bayi or side pataery ka cc sudhar karay
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat canal road se moti mohal hunmann mandir tak ki bayi or side pataery ka cc sudhar karay
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 ke antargat 65/40 to three mandir chauraha 6501 tak road and naali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat 65/40 to three mandir chauraha 6501 tak road and naali ka sudhar karya
Read moreImprovement of circular road nala in front of harbansh mohal thana ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of circular road nala in front of harbansh mohal thana ward-76 zone-01
Read moreRoad restoration work from kaithrin hospital to harbansh mohal post office ward-76 zone-01
Road restoration work from kaithrin hospital to harbansh mohal post office ward-76 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type