Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ashoke Paul Home To Dudhbar Roy Home At Monipur Sansad Under Panikouri Gram Panchayat Within Rajgang Block , Jalpaiguri.Activity Code 114218977/2025926(sl. No. 04)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ashoke Paul Home To Dudhbar Roy Home At Monipur Sansad Under Panikouri Gram Panchayat Within Rajgang Block , Jalpaiguri.Activity Code 114218977/2025926(sl. No. 04)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849130_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/02/PANK/RAJ/2025-26 Dated-20/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIKAURI GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896919 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain from tarekeswar home to kalidas home at monipur sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406954/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. drain from tarekeswar home to kalidas home at monipur sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406954/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from house of dilip sarkar to uchu rasta more at khalakerbari sansad under panikouri gram panchayat within rajgang block , jalpaiguri . fund- 15 th fc (tied) 2024-25. activity code- 98131803/2024-25(sl. no. 02)
Construction of cc drain from house of dilip sarkar to uchu rasta more at khalakerbari sansad under panikouri gram panchayat within rajgang block , jalpaiguri . fund- 15 th fc (tied) 2024-25. activity code- 98131803/2024-25(sl. no. 02)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from parimal debnath home to bimal debnath home at monipur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67372149/ 2023-24(sl. no -02)
Construction of c.c. road from parimal debnath home to bimal debnath home at monipur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67372149/ 2023-24(sl. no -02)
Read moreReparing of pucca drain from h/o asit payal to h/o ashoke paul sansad-02 mouza panpur jl no-05
Reparing of pucca drain from h/o asit payal to h/o ashoke paul sansad-02 mouza panpur jl no-05
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03)
Construction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of amrita sarkar home at monipur sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69893453/2023-24.(sl. no -14)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of amrita sarkar home at monipur sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69893453/2023-24.(sl. no -14)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from bikash roy home to daben roy home at baniapara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113880631/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from bikash roy home to daben roy home at baniapara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113880631/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03) (2nd call , sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03) (2nd call , sl. no. 01)
Read moreof your Industry type