Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Parimal Debnath Home To Bimal Debnath Home At Monipur Sansad Of Panikouri G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code 67372149/ 2023 24(sl. No 02)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Parimal Debnath Home To Bimal Debnath Home At Monipur Sansad Of Panikouri G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code 67372149/ 2023 24(sl. No 02)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594460_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/03/PANK/RAJ/2023-24 Dated-16/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIKAURI GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain from tarekeswar home to kalidas home at monipur sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406954/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. drain from tarekeswar home to kalidas home at monipur sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406954/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed at talma crematorium under panikouri gram panchayet of rajganj block , jalpaiguri .
Construction of cremation shed at talma crematorium under panikouri gram panchayet of rajganj block , jalpaiguri .
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from baren roy home to pucca road at gathiyagachh sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371819/ 2023-24(sl. no-06)
Construction of c.c. road from baren roy home to pucca road at gathiyagachh sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371819/ 2023-24(sl. no-06)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pabin roy home to pucca road at gathiyagach sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 98083547/ 2024-25(sl. no. 04)
Construction of c.c. road from pabin roy home to pucca road at gathiyagach sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 98083547/ 2024-25(sl. no. 04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from daymoni roy home to soil road at debendrapur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371283/ 2023-24. (sl. no. 07)
Construction of c.c. road from daymoni roy home to soil road at debendrapur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371283/ 2023-24. (sl. no. 07)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from main road to harasulal roy home at futkipara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371463/ 2023-24(sl. no -05)
Construction of c.c. road from main road to harasulal roy home at futkipara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371463/ 2023-24(sl. no -05)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from railway gate to harimohan roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371399/ 2023-24(sl. no-04)
Construction of c.c. road from railway gate to harimohan roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371399/ 2023-24(sl. no-04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from bikash roy home to daben roy home at baniapara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113880631/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from bikash roy home to daben roy home at baniapara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113880631/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain sailen roy home to raju shil tea garden via suklal kawar at school para sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406879/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 02)
Construction of c.c. drain sailen roy home to raju shil tea garden via suklal kawar at school para sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406879/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 02)
Read moreof your Industry type