Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Daymoni Roy Home To Soil Road At Debendrapur Sansad Of Panikouri G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 67371283/ 2023 24. (Sl. No. 07)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Daymoni Roy Home To Soil Road At Debendrapur Sansad Of Panikouri G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 67371283/ 2023 24. (Sl. No. 07)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_671316_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/08/PANK/RAJ/2023-24 Dated - 21/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIKAURI GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1460452 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from bikash roy home to daben roy home at baniapara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113880631/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from bikash roy home to daben roy home at baniapara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113880631/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from baren roy home to pucca road at gathiyagachh sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371819/ 2023-24(sl. no-06)
Construction of c.c. road from baren roy home to pucca road at gathiyagachh sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371819/ 2023-24(sl. no-06)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pabin roy home to pucca road at gathiyagach sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 98083547/ 2024-25(sl. no. 04)
Construction of c.c. road from pabin roy home to pucca road at gathiyagach sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 98083547/ 2024-25(sl. no. 04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from main road to harasulal roy home at futkipara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371463/ 2023-24(sl. no -05)
Construction of c.c. road from main road to harasulal roy home at futkipara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371463/ 2023-24(sl. no -05)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from railway gate to harimohan roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371399/ 2023-24(sl. no-04)
Construction of c.c. road from railway gate to harimohan roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371399/ 2023-24(sl. no-04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from batashu royhome to dinobandhu roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113934000/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 02) (2nd call, sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from batashu royhome to dinobandhu roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113934000/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 02) (2nd call, sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from parimal debnath home to bimal debnath home at monipur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67372149/ 2023-24(sl. no -02)
Construction of c.c. road from parimal debnath home to bimal debnath home at monipur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67372149/ 2023-24(sl. no -02)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain sailen roy home to raju shil tea garden via suklal kawar at school para sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406879/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 02)
Construction of c.c. drain sailen roy home to raju shil tea garden via suklal kawar at school para sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406879/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 02)
Read moreof your Industry type