Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Kandanassery Gp Completion Of Phc Building 2 Pro 256
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Kandanassery Gp Completion Of Phc Building 2 Pro 256
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/13/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328099 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion of panchayath building pro 53
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion of panchayath building pro 53
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp samskarikanilayam completion 2 pro 244
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp samskarikanilayam completion 2 pro 244
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion works of aloor samskarikanilayam pro 219
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion works of aloor samskarikanilayam pro 219
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Annual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp coffee shop at phc pro 12
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp&#x0d coffee shop at phc pro 12
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of sankaramkulam pro 102/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of sankaramkulam pro 102/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct puzhakkadavu road completion
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct puzhakkadavu road completion
Read moreof your Industry type