Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall And Providing Crash Barrier On Sh 57 To Brmhagaon Muggaon Road On Mdr 3 Sawargaon Ghat Road Mdr 8 Km. 9/00 To 11/00 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall And Providing Crash Barrier On Sh 57 To Brmhagaon Muggaon Road On Mdr 3 Sawargaon Ghat Road Mdr 8 Km. 9/00 To 11/00 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1193184_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed2/1C/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2068132 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. work on district border malewadi patsara hatola chincholi chikhali muggaon sautada road mdr-5 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Improvement with c.d. work on district border malewadi patsara hatola chincholi chikhali muggaon sautada road mdr-5 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon shedala deulgaonghat pimpalgaonghat to daulawadgaon road mdr-65 km. 42/00 to 45/00 tq. ashti dist. beed (actual km. 42/00 to 44/00)
Improvement to sawargaon shedala deulgaonghat pimpalgaonghat to daulawadgaon road mdr-65 km. 42/00 to 45/00 tq. ashti dist. beed (actual km. 42/00 to 44/00)
Read moreDevelopment of tourism works at shrikshetra machindranath devasthan at sawargaon tq. ashti dist. beed
Development of tourism works at shrikshetra machindranath devasthan at sawargaon tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 1 near dhanora pundi pimpalgaon dani pimpri ghumari to mdr - 2 road odr - 7 km 0/00 to 13/00 tq. ashti dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/039/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of damage c.d.works and fitting of crash barrier on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 9/00 to 12/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Construction of damage c.d.works and fitting of crash barrier on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 9/00 to 12/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with crash barrier on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 8/00 to 9/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of protection wall with crash barrier on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 8/00 to 9/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to shrikshetra machindranath gad devasthan at sawargaon ma. tq. ashti dist. beed (under 2515)
Construction of protection wall to shrikshetra machindranath gad devasthan at sawargaon ma. tq. ashti dist. beed (under 2515)
Read moreImprovement to district border salewadgaon on odr 6 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr 3 tq ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/038/2023-24
Read moreUrgent crash barrier work -2023- 24-urgent erection of crash barrier on perumbilavu road
General-urgent crash barrier work -2023-&#x0d 24-urgent erection of crash barrier on&#x0d perumbilavu road from km 72/500 to km&#x0d 72/800- rhs under wandoor roads section,&#x0d wandoor lac, malappuram dist-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreImprovement to ahilyanagar district border to loni dhanora hivra gangadevi to district border road mdr-1 km. 34/00 to 45/00 tq ashti dist beed
Improvement to ahilyanagar district border to loni dhanora hivra gangadevi to district border road mdr-1 km. 34/00 to 45/00 tq ashti dist beed
Read moreof your Industry type