Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 1 Near Dhanora Pundi Pimpalgaon Dani Pimpri Ghumari To Mdr 2 Road Odr 7 Km 0/00 To 13/00 Tq. Ashti Dist . Beed
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd1/Dpdc/039/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_920930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD1/DPDC/039/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.1,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ahilyanagar district border to loni dhanora hivra gangadevi to district border road mdr-1 km. 34/00 to 45/00 tq ashti dist beed
Improvement to ahilyanagar district border to loni dhanora hivra gangadevi to district border road mdr-1 km. 34/00 to 45/00 tq ashti dist beed
Read moreConstg. of bituminous road to ghumari pimpri to shiral road odr 17 km 0/00 to 9/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/036/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to devla dhanora akola road mdr-45 km. 20/00 to 21/00 and 24/00 to 27/00 tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Improvement to devla dhanora akola road mdr-45 km. 20/00 to 21/00 and 24/00 to 27/00 tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type