Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constg. Of Bituminous Road To Ghumari Pimpri To Shiral Road Odr 17 Km 0/00 To 9/500 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/036/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_919465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/036/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.1,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constg. of dhobi ghat in mahadev mandir premises at shiral tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tou/15/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 1 near dhanora pundi pimpalgaon dani pimpri ghumari to mdr - 2 road odr - 7 km 0/00 to 13/00 tq. ashti dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/039/2023-24
Read moreConstg. of sabhamandap to shriram sansthan at dadegaon tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tou/18/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh-54 shiral hingani road vr-117 km. 4/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Improvement to sh-54 shiral hingani road vr-117 km. 4/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreConstg. of bhakta niwas at shrikshetra tarkeshwar gad tq. ashti dist. beed
Constg. of bhakta niwas at shrikshetra tarkeshwar gad tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to district border salewadgaon on odr 6 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr 3 tq ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/038/2023-24
Read moreConstg. of sabhamandap in laxmi aai mandir premises at chikhali tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tou/14/2024-25
Read moreProviding paving blocks and constg. of sabhamandap to vitthal rukmini mandir at nandur tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tou/13/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to odr 2 to adbhnginath gokhel road km 0/00 to 7/00 vr 10 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/42/24-25
Read moreMprovement to road - pimpalner to shiral ma road odr - 140, ch.0/00 to 6/00 (from shiral ma) tal - madha, dist - solapur
Mprovement to road - pimpalner to shiral ma road odr - 140, ch.0/00 to 6/00 (from shiral ma) tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreof your Industry type