Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To District Border Salewadgaon On Odr 6 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Odr 3 Tq Ashti Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/038/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_920837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/038/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 98366 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.1,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to msh-16 to salewadgaon ambhora waghluj balewadi khuntefal wahira ghongadewadi road odr-6 km. 19/00 to 21/00 tq. ashti dist. beed (under d.p.d.c.)
Improvement to msh-16 to salewadgaon ambhora waghluj balewadi khuntefal wahira ghongadewadi road odr-6 km. 19/00 to 21/00 tq. ashti dist. beed (under d.p.d.c.)
Read moreImprovement to odr 2 to adbhnginath gokhel road km 0/00 to 7/00 vr 10 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/42/24-25
Read moreImprovement to ruti to khanapur road vr-98 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. ashti, dist. beed (actual km. 0/00 to 2/600)
Improvement to ruti to khanapur road vr-98 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. ashti, dist. beed (actual km. 0/00 to 2/600)
Read moreConstg. of bituminous road to ghumari pimpri to shiral road odr 17 km 0/00 to 9/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/036/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to jamgaon to datta mandir road vr-190 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Improvement to jamgaon to datta mandir road vr-190 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to ahilyanagar district border to loni dhanora hivra gangadevi to district border road mdr-1 km. 34/00 to 45/00 tq ashti dist beed
Improvement to ahilyanagar district border to loni dhanora hivra gangadevi to district border road mdr-1 km. 34/00 to 45/00 tq ashti dist beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 1 near dhanora pundi pimpalgaon dani pimpri ghumari to mdr - 2 road odr - 7 km 0/00 to 13/00 tq. ashti dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/039/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to odr 3 to kalamkonda to taluka border road vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement to odr 3 to kalamkonda to taluka border road vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreof your Industry type