Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ahilyanagar District Border To Loni Dhanora Hivra Gangadevi To District Border Road Mdr 1 Km. 34/00 To 45/00 Tq Ashti Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ahilyanagar District Border To Loni Dhanora Hivra Gangadevi To District Border Road Mdr 1 Km. 34/00 To 45/00 Tq Ashti Dist Beed
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1176641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed2/1A/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 7.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2043547 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to pathare to loni road (v.r. 82) part (pathare to taluka border and loni to canal), tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Improvements to pathare to loni road (v.r. 82) part (pathare to taluka border and loni to canal), tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to district border salewadgaon on odr 6 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr 3 tq ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/038/2023-24
Read moreRepairs to sh 157 palaskheda to hivra patoda dhanora to latur dist border road km 2/500 to 12/500 mdr 49 tq ambajogai
Repairs to sh 157 palaskheda to hivra patoda dhanora to latur dist border road km 2/500 to 12/500 mdr 49 tq ambajogai
Read moreRepairs to sh 157 palaskheda to hivra patoda dhanora to latur dist border road km 2/500 to 12/500 mdr 49 tq ambajogai
Repairs to sh 157 palaskheda to hivra patoda dhanora to latur dist border road km 2/500 to 12/500 mdr 49 tq ambajogai
Read moreA) construction of clean room at ivf lab loni, tal. rahata, ahilyanagar b) murrumikaran to loni ivf lab premises at loni, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
A) construction of clean room at ivf lab loni, tal. rahata, ahilyanagar b) murrumikaran to loni ivf lab premises at loni, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of cd work at district border to sakat loni koyal thombalsangvi-hatolan road odr -16 ch 0/00 to 1/00 km tq.ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/90/2024-25
Read moreImprovement road and construction of cd work loni to chinchodi patil road vr-78 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/86/2023-24
Read moreImprovement and widening talwel saur tarkheda ashti khartalegaon nimbha bhatkuli ganojadaevi dadhi to district border road mdr-23 km. 49/500 to 55/00 in amravati district.
Improvement and widening talwel saur tarkheda ashti khartalegaon nimbha bhatkuli ganojadaevi dadhi to district border road mdr-23 km. 49/500 to 55/00 in amravati district.
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 1 near dhanora pundi pimpalgaon dani pimpri ghumari to mdr - 2 road odr - 7 km 0/00 to 13/00 tq. ashti dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/039/2023-24
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work on district border malewadi patsara hatola chincholi chikhali muggaon sautada road mdr-5 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Improvement with c.d. work on district border malewadi patsara hatola chincholi chikhali muggaon sautada road mdr-5 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreof your Industry type