Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Work On District Border Malewadi Patsara Hatola Chincholi Chikhali Muggaon Sautada Road Mdr 5 Km. 0/00 To 7/00 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Work On District Border Malewadi Patsara Hatola Chincholi Chikhali Muggaon Sautada Road Mdr 5 Km. 0/00 To 7/00 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067849_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed2/2D/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863067 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constg. of sabhamandap in laxmi aai mandir premises at chikhali tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tou/14/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and providing crash barrier on sh-57 to brmhagaon muggaon road on mdr-3 sawargaon ghat road mdr-8 km. 9/00 to 11/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Construction of protection wall and providing crash barrier on sh-57 to brmhagaon muggaon road on mdr-3 sawargaon ghat road mdr-8 km. 9/00 to 11/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreConst. of bhakt niwas, sabhamandap, compound wall and toilet blocks at shri kshetra govindgad devasthan hatola tq. ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tirth/27/24-25
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur-salunkwadi hatola to mdr85 road (odr 94) km.no.0/00to1/00 tq.ambjaogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/055/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to beed chincholi mali nalwandi road odr-46 km. 2/00 to 6/00 tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 2/00 to 3/00 and 3/725 to 6/00)
Improvement to beed chincholi mali nalwandi road odr-46 km. 2/00 to 6/00 tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 2/00 to 3/00 and 3/725 to 6/00)
Read moreImprovement to sh-54 shiral hingani road vr-117 km. 4/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Improvement to sh-54 shiral hingani road vr-117 km. 4/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to ashta hari narayan to shinde wasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/43/24-25
Read moreImprovement to odr 2 to adbhnginath gokhel road km 0/00 to 7/00 vr 10 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/42/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type