Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: High Pressure Inlet For Gm Locomotives 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For The High Pressure Inlet (Hose) For Gm Locomotives. 🚂 Drawing No: Gm Part No 9558364 Location: Guwahati Bid Submission Deadline: 17/05/2024, 11:30 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including All Necessary Technical And Commercial Details, In Accordance With The Tender Specifications. Keywords: Hose, High Pressure Inlet, Gm Locomotives, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose High Pressure Inlet For Gm Locomotives .Drawing No: Gm Part No 9558364.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106342838 |
|
Reference Number |
SG241169 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106342838/viewNitPdf_4567165.pdf |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreHose high pressure inlet. specification: emd pt no: 9558364 gd pt no : 29z263
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose hpaa345x112x2000hose,part no-4454680,high pressure-6000 psi,hose,part no-4347824,high pressure
Read more
Hose hpaa345x112x2000hose,part no-4454680,high pressure-6000 psi,hose,part no-4347824,high pressure
Read more
Hose high pressure inlet to emd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type