Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Pressure Hose L400,Hydraulic Hose Line Drawing No 31165456035,Hydraulic Hose Line Drawing No 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3641412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 19:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INDO - INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
21983.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDO - INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | - | 25-07-2023 17:21:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SMT Exports | - | 08-07-2023 10:41:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | TRIDENT PRECISION INTERNATIONAL | - | 22-07-2023 15:22:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH PRESSURE HOSE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 21983.400 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreHigh pressure hydraulic hose 1,high pressure hydraulic hose 2,high pressure hydraulic hose 3,high p
Read more
High pressure hydraulic hose 1,high pressure hydraulic hose 2,high pressure hydraulic hose 3,high p
Read more
Hydraulic hose line 3tf-dn16* 480-swe+ swe-ssw as per drawing no. 31165456035 (w97311654270),hydrau
Read more
High pressure hydraulic hose. (3 items).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type