Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance And Repair Of Nh 248 A From Km. 46.950 To Km. 96.000 In The State Of Haryana On Single Percentage Rate.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance And Repair Of Nh 248 A From Km. 46.950 To Km. 96.000 In The State Of Haryana On Single Percentage Rate.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_784535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/Nuh/NH248A |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 9.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nuh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2023
Expired 983 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 248a from km. 46.950 to km. 96.000 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate_re-invited
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 248a from km. 46.950 to km. 96.000 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate_re-invited
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh 334d from km. 0.00 to 15 660in the state of haryanaon single percentage rate.
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 334d from km. 0.00 to 15 660in the state of haryanaon single percentage rate.
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh 71b (new nh 919) from km 17.700 to 47.100 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 71b (new nh 919) from km 17.700 to 47.100 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Read moreRecall - short term maintenance and repair of nh 71b (new nh 919) from km 17.700 to 47.100 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Recall - short term maintenance and repair of nh 71b (new nh 919) from km 17.700 to 47.100 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh 334d from km. 0.00 to 15 660 in the state of haryanaon single percentage rate re-tender
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 334d from km. 0.00 to 15 660 in the state of haryanaon single percentage rate re-tender
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 37/300 to km 48/700 and km 70/00 to km 73/300 on shahpura - alwar - ramgarh - nuh-gurgaon road nh-248a in the state of rajasthan job no. nh-248a-rj-jaipur-stmc- 2023-24-04
Short term maintenance from km 37/300 to km 48/700 and km 70/00 to km 73/300 on shahpura - alwar - ramgarh - nuh-gurgaon road nh-248a in the state of rajasthan job no. nh-248a-rj-jaipur-stmc- 2023-24-04
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 37/300 to km 48/700 and km 70/00 to km 73/300 on shahpura - alwar - ramgarh - nuh-gurgaon road nh-248a in the state of rajasthan job no. nh-248a-rj-jaipur-stmc- 2023-24-04
Short term maintenance from km 37/300 to km 48/700 and km 70/00 to km 73/300 on shahpura - alwar - ramgarh - nuh-gurgaon road nh-248a in the state of rajasthan job no. nh-248a-rj-jaipur-stmc- 2023-24-04
Read moreShort term maintenance to nh 102a from km
Short term maintenance to nh 102a from km 124 to km 134 length of 10 km for the year 2023 24 under national highways division no ii in the state of manipur
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of rewari sohna palwal road nh-919 from nh-919 from km. 22.530 to 47.100 in gurugram district in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Short term maintenance and repair of rewari sohna palwal road nh-919 from nh-919 from km. 22.530 to 47.100 in gurugram district in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 154.000 to km 173.600 on nh-72b(new nh-707)
Short term maintenance from km 154.000 to km 173.600 on nh-72b(new nh-707)
Read moreof your Industry type