Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance And Repair Of Nh 71 B (New Nh 919) From Km 17.700 To 47.100 In The State Of Haryana On Single Percentage Rate
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance And Repair Of Nh 71 B (New Nh 919) From Km 17.700 To 47.100 In The State Of Haryana On Single Percentage Rate
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_777950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PD1GGN/25.10.2023-Mtr PSR Road |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of PWD B and R |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Recall - short term maintenance and repair of nh 71b (new nh 919) from km 17.700 to 47.100 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Recall - short term maintenance and repair of nh 71b (new nh 919) from km 17.700 to 47.100 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of rewari sohna palwal road nh-919 from nh-919 from km. 22.530 to 47.100 in gurugram district in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Short term maintenance and repair of rewari sohna palwal road nh-919 from nh-919 from km. 22.530 to 47.100 in gurugram district in the state of haryana on single percentage rate
Read moreWork of sohna realignment of rewari sohna palwal road nh-919 (old nh-71b) from km 47.100 to 49.350 in sohna hilly portion on epc mode in the state of haryana.
Work of sohna realignment of rewari sohna palwal road nh-919 (old nh-71b) from km 47.100 to 49.350 in sohna hilly portion on epc mode in the state of haryana.
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh 334d from km. 0.00 to 15 660in the state of haryanaon single percentage rate.
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 334d from km. 0.00 to 15 660in the state of haryanaon single percentage rate.
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh 248a from km. 46.950 to km. 96.000 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate.
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 248a from km. 46.950 to km. 96.000 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate.
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh 334d from km. 0.00 to 15 660 in the state of haryanaon single percentage rate re-tender
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 334d from km. 0.00 to 15 660 in the state of haryanaon single percentage rate re-tender
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh-114a
Short term maintenance under original repair (contract maintenance) works on nh-114a under nh division no. xii, p. w. (roads) directorate in the district of birbhum during the year 2023-2024 (job no. ta/114a/wb/2023-24/817)
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh-114
Short term maintenance under original repair (contract maintenance) works for combined stretch on nh-114 (old nh-2b) under nh division no. xii, p. w. (roads) directorate in the district of birbhum during the year 2023-2024 (job no ta 114 wb 2023 24 )
Read moreShort term rectification measures at 16 no. of accident-prone locations on nh-09 nh-709 and nh-352 in the state of haryana on item rate (percentage) basis
Short term rectification measures at 16 no. of accident-prone locations on nh-09 nh-709 and nh-352 in the state of haryana on item rate (percentage) basis
Read moreShort term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal on item rate (percentage) basi on item rate (percentage) basis (2nd call).
Short term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal on item rate (percentage) basi on item rate (percentage) basis (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type