Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Surfacing On Bounkharimour To Dhunera Road Km 0/0 To 3/750 Link Road To Village Goli Km 0/0 To 0/500 Link Road To Baggi School Km 0/0 To 0/500
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying Rs I And 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete On Bounkharimour To Rikhnalli Road In Km 1/00 To 2/00 Link Road To Village Goli In Km 0/0 To 0/500 Km Link Road To Baggi School In Km 0/0 To 0/370
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD-TA-Tender/2024-25- 6123-6173 dt 14.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147376 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Annual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type