Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pmgsy To H/O Younus Golder Under Nazat I Gp. (Activity Code 89785579)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pmgsy To H/O Younus Golder Under Nazat I Gp. (Activity Code 89785579)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722102_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NPG/NZIGP/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590125 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h o karno das to h o saresh singh within nazat i gp
Construction of cc road from h o karno das to h o saresh singh within nazat i gp under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas jl no 20 bownia abad 15th fc fy 2023 24 (untied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy to h/o biswajit mondal at sansad iii under nazat-igp
Construction of cc road from pmgsy to h/o biswajit mondal at sansad iii under nazat-igp
Read moreNew cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh activity code- 109183064
New cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh&#x0d activity code- 109183064&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy to malati patra at sansad no-iii under nazat-i gp
Construction of cc road from pmgsy to malati patra at sansad no-iii under nazat-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy to mainuddin gaji at sansad no-iv under nazat-i gp
Construction of cc road from pmgsy to mainuddin gaji at sansad no-iv under nazat-i gp
Read moreCc road from uchudiha binu mandi house to pmgsy activity code - 110773402
Cc road from uchudiha binu mandi house to pmgsy activity code - 110773402
Read moreRepair of road from h/o basudev singha to h/o manya singha at nazat-i gp at sansad ix ps-76(dhwajikati adibasi naba adarsha primary school) under nazat-i gp
Repair of road from h/o basudev singha to h/o manya singha at nazat-i gp at sansad ix ps-76(dhwajikati adibasi naba adarsha primary school) under nazat-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o santash biswas towards h/o ranjan biswas at mandalpukur in anishmali gp under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(activity code-73061673)
Construction of cc road from h/o santash biswas towards h/o ranjan biswas at mandalpukur in anishmali gp under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(activity code-73061673)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o sukumar nayek to h o mathur mahanti, amratala activity code- 97604075, 2024-2025
Construction of cc road from h o sukumar nayek to h o mathur mahanti, amratala activity code- 97604075, 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of cc road from daluni barui to h/o chandi das at sansad no-vi under nazat-i gp
Construction of cc road from daluni barui to h/o chandi das at sansad no-vi under nazat-i gp
Read moreof your Industry type